2e
Omloop Liessel - Liessel 23 april 2017 |
|
|
Amateurs Uitslag |
|
|
Plts |
Rugnr |
Voornaam |
Tus.v. |
Achternaam |
Woonplaats |
Ploeg |
Tijd (uu:mm:ss) |
Verschil |
|
|
1 |
1 |
Daan |
|
Switters |
Utrecht |
CS030 1 |
2:24:52 |
0:00:00 |
|
|
2 |
39 |
Koen |
|
Wulterkens |
Boxmeer |
Computron Cycling Team |
|
|
|
|
3 |
146 |
Dennis |
|
Voskuilen |
Hoogland |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
63 |
Martijn |
|
Broekman |
Utrecht |
UWTC De Volharding 1 |
2:25:01 |
0:00:09 |
|
|
5 |
110 |
Ferry |
de |
Ruiter |
Putten |
STMA Cycling Team |
2:25:22 |
0:00:30 |
|
|
6 |
138 |
Imo |
de |
Pruyssenaere |
Utrecht |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
128 |
Jan |
|
Hekman |
Norg |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
101 |
Marc |
van |
Grinsven |
Deurne |
TWC de Kempen |
|
|
|
|
9 |
67 |
Frank |
|
Visser |
Utrecht |
UWTC De Volharding 1 |
|
|
|
|
10 |
51 |
Germon |
|
Peeters |
Tilburg |
Star Cycling team Princenhage |
|
|
|
|
11 |
137 |
Igor |
|
Ovdienko |
Essen Dld |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
33 |
Niels |
van |
Deursen |
Den Haag |
v.d. Vliet Recreatie HSK Trias |
|
|
|
|
13 |
35 |
Bram |
|
Mens |
Wateringen |
v.d. Vliet Recreatie HSK Trias |
|
|
|
|
14 |
52 |
Jurgen |
|
Verbocht |
Roosendaal |
Star Cycling team Princenhage |
|
|
|
|
15 |
134 |
Dirk |
van |
Leuken |
Best |
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
47 |
Guus |
de |
Graauw |
Etten-Leur |
Star Cycling team Princenhage |
|
|
|
|
17 |
78 |
Rienk |
vvan |
Engelen |
Pynacker |
Restore Cycling Team |
|
|
|
|
18 |
90 |
Jorick |
|
Heijn |
Leiden |
Team Swift |
|
|
|
|
19 |
132 |
Thomas |
van 't |
Klooster |
Delft |
WTOS Delft |
|
|
|
|
20 |
14 |
Jules |
|
Bremers |
Brunssum |
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
7 |
Menno |
van |
Hees |
Utrecht |
CS030 1 |
|
|
|
|
22 |
66 |
Sidney |
|
Bley |
Utrecht |
UWTC De Volharding 1 |
|
|
|
|
23 |
4 |
Herman |
ten |
Kate |
Utrecht |
CS030 1 |
|
|
|
|
24 |
59 |
Nick |
|
Schmelcher |
Hoegaarden (België) |
PaxX Global Cycling |
|
|
|
|
25 |
121 |
Jacques |
|
Cox |
Neer |
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
139 |
Brian |
|
Rutjens |
Roermond |
TWC de Kempen |
|
|
|
|
27 |
22 |
Kamiel |
|
Vleeming |
Zwolle |
WV De Hanzerenners |
|
|
|
|
28 |
40 |
Daan |
van |
Alphen |
Gennep |
Computron Cycling Team |
|
|
|
|
29 |
76 |
Roeland |
|
Mennink |
Utrecht |
UWTC De Volharding 2 |
|
|
|
|
30 |
157 |
Roy |
|
Simons |
Velden |
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
156 |
Arno |
|
Bouten |
Blerick |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
43 |
Luuk |
|
Rutten |
Wageningen |
Computron Cycling Team |
|
|
|
|
33 |
99 |
Roy |
|
Steuten |
Ell |
TWC de Kempen |
|
|
|
|
34 |
87 |
Paul |
|
Bakker |
Rhoon |
PRC Delta |
|
|
|
|
35 |
155 |
Chris |
|
Heiberg |
Rotterdam |
Restore Cycling Team |
|
|
|
|
36 |
17 |
Heini |
|
Koornberg |
Zwolle |
WV De Hanzerenners |
|
|
|
|
37 |
49 |
Stefan |
|
Laurijssen |
0ud-Gastel |
Star Cycling team Princenhage |
|
|
|
|
38 |
45 |
Kristian |
|
Michiels |
Vierlingsbeek |
Computron Cycling Team |
|
|
|
|
39 |
24 |
Ruben |
|
Hiddink |
Zwolle |
WV De Hanzerenners |
|
|
|
|
40 |
79 |
Niels |
|
Overvoorde |
Delfgauw |
Restore Cycling Team |
|
|
|
|
41 |
36 |
Kees |
|
Pameijer |
Den Haag |
v.d. Vliet Recreatie HSK Trias |
|
|
|
|
42 |
141 |
Erwin |
|
Rijnders |
Nieuwegein |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
117 |
Remco |
|
Bertelink |
Ede |
STMA Cycling Team |
|
|
|
|
44 |
34 |
Pim |
|
Achterkamp |
Rotterdam |
v.d. Vliet Recreatie HSK Trias |
|
|
|
|
45 |
111 |
Tom |
de |
Vreede |
Pijnacker |
STMA Cycling Team |
|
|
|
|
46 |
42 |
Thijs |
van der |
Bijl |
Lent |
Computron Cycling Team |
|
|
|
|
47 |
73 |
Christiaan |
de |
Rijk |
De Meern |
UWTC De Volharding 2 |
|
|
|
|
48 |
62 |
Elias |
de |
Bruijne |
Utrecht |
UWTC De Volharding 1 |
2:25:44 |
0:00:52 |
|
|
49 |
6 |
Roland |
|
Blommestein |
IJsselstein |
CS030 2 |
2:25:51 |
0:00:59 |
|
|
50 |
41 |
Leon |
|
Strotker |
Venlo |
Computron Cycling Team |
2:26:31 |
0:01:39 |
|
|
51 |
149 |
Jinn |
|
Leffering |
Landgraaf |
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
50 |
Jeroen |
|
Luijks |
Nijmegen |
Star Cycling team Princenhage |
|
|
|
|
53 |
26 |
Merijn |
|
Dam |
Den Haag |
WTOS Delft |
|
|
|
|
54 |
130 |
Erik |
|
Huisman |
Groningen |
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
5 |
Lodewijk |
|
Rinsma |
Utrecht |
CS030 2 |
|
|
|
|
56 |
116 |
Stephan |
|
Borsboom |
Hellevoetsluis |
STMA Cycling Team |
|
|
|
|
57 |
104 |
Rob |
|
Linsen |
Waalre |
TWC de Kempen |
|
|
|
|
58 |
68 |
Tom |
|
Koeleman |
Utrecht |
UWTC De Volharding 1 |
2:27:19 |
0:02:27 |
|
|
59 |
21 |
Jos |
|
Huisman |
Zwolle |
WV De Hanzerenners |
2:28:32 |
0:03:40 |
|
|
60 |
65 |
Bas |
van |
Boven |
Utrecht |
UWTC De Volharding 1 |
2:28:36 |
0:03:44 |
|
|
61 |
18 |
Job |
|
Broekhuis |
Harderwijk |
WV De Hanzerenners |
|
|
|
|
62 |
55 |
Pieter |
van den |
Eynde |
Beverst (België) |
PaxX Global Cycling |
|
|
|
|
63 |
9 |
Ard |
|
Veneman |
Utrecht |
CS030 1 |
|
|
|
|
64 |
8 |
Bas |
|
Boenders |
Utrecht |
CS030 1 |
|
|
|
|
65 |
69 |
Sven |
|
Roggeveen |
Utrecht |
UWTC De Volharding 1 |
|
|
|
|
66 |
100 |
Dennis |
|
Timmermans |
S`Gravenmoer |
TWC de Kempen |
|
|
|
|
67 |
46 |
Gert-jan |
|
Verdijk |
Boxmeer |
Computron Cycling Team |
|
|
|
|
68 |
44 |
Stef |
van der |
Hijden |
Nijmegen |
Computron Cycling Team |
|
|
|
|
69 |
136 |
Luuk |
|
Nissen |
BEST |
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
119 |
Gijs |
|
Bouman |
Delft |
WTOS Delft |
|
|
|
|
71 |
31 |
Jochem |
|
Kragting |
Delft |
WTOS Delft |
|
|
|
|
72 |
113 |
Johan |
|
Flier |
Elburg |
STMA Cycling Team |
|
|
|
|
73 |
3 |
Frank |
van |
Kuijk |
Utrecht |
CS030 1 |
|
|
|
|
NG |
2 |
Eltjo |
|
Keijer |
Utrecht |
CS030 2 |
Niet geklasseerd |
|
|
|
NG |
11 |
Bram |
|
Bet |
Utrecht |
CS030 2 |
|
|
|
|
NG |
12 |
Fedde |
|
Jager |
Utrecht |
CS030 2 |
|
|
|
|
NG |
13 |
Jeroen |
|
Wellner |
Utrecht |
CS030 2 |
|
|
|
|
NG |
15 |
Ruben |
|
Versloot |
Utrecht |
CS030 1 |
|
|
|
|
NG |
16 |
Bruce |
|
Rayer |
Baarlo |
|
|
|
|
|
NG |
19 |
Simon |
|
Broekhuis |
Zwolle |
WV De Hanzerenners |
|
|
|
|
NG |
20 |
Paul |
|
Talens |
Zwolle |
WV De Hanzerenners |
|
|
|
|
NG |
23 |
Rik |
|
Jansen |
Zwolle |
WV De Hanzerenners |
|
|
|
|
NG |
25 |
Anton-jan |
|
Eijsbouts |
Delft |
WTOS Delft |
|
|
|
|
NG |
27 |
Stan |
|
Driessen |
Gendt |
|
|
|
|
|
NG |
28 |
Aubin |
|
Macquart |
Delft |
WTOS Delft |
|
|
|
|
NG |
29 |
Dick |
|
Bouhof |
Rotterdam |
WTOS Delft |
|
|
|
|
NG |
32 |
Tim |
|
Swank |
Delft |
WTOS Delft |
|
|
|
|
NG |
37 |
Jan |
|
Metselaar |
Bergschehoek |
v.d. Vliet Recreatie HSK Trias |
|
|
|
|
NG |
53 |
Gerben |
|
Verstraten |
Roosendaal |
Star Cycling team Princenhage |
|
|
|
|
NG |
54 |
Jeroen |
|
Maes |
Heusden-Zolder (België) |
PaxX Global Cycling |
|
|
|
|
NG |
56 |
David |
|
Vandeloo |
Zonhoven (België) |
PaxX Global Cycling |
|
|
|
|
NG |
57 |
Jannik |
|
Vanreppelen |
Beringen (België) |
PaxX Global Cycling |
|
|
|
|
NG |
58 |
Jochen |
|
Ramaekers |
Tongeren (België) |
PaxX Global Cycling |
|
|
|
|
NG |
60 |
Ziggy |
|
Oversteyns |
Heusden-Zolder (België) |
PaxX Global Cycling |
|
|
|
|
NG |
61 |
Nicola |
la |
Motta |
Sint-Pieters-Woluwe (België) |
PaxX Global Cycling |
|
|
|
|
NG |
64 |
Jorre |
van der |
Bij |
Utrecht |
UWTC De Volharding 1 |
|
|
|
|
NG |
70 |
Dirk |
|
Tonen |
Utrecht |
UWTC De Volharding 2 |
|
|
|
|
NG |
77 |
Jelmer |
|
Draaisma |
Utrecht |
UWTC De Volharding 2 |
|
|
|
|
NG |
80 |
Mark |
|
Tettero |
Delft |
Restore Cycling Team |
|
|
|
|
NG |
81 |
Adne |
van |
Diest |
Oude Wetering |
Restore Cycling Team |
|
|
|
|
NG |
82 |
Thijmen |
|
Polman |
Zoetermeer |
Restore Cycling Team |
|
|
|
|
NG |
83 |
David |
van den |
Berg |
Leidschendam |
Restore Cycling Team |
|
|
|
|
NG |
84 |
Luca |
|
Melchiorre |
Amsterdam |
PRC Delta |
|
|
|
|
NG |
85 |
Christian |
|
Kuikstra |
Heenvliet |
PRC Delta |
|
|
|
|
NG |
86 |
Jasper |
|
Oelers |
Amsterdam |
PRC Delta |
|
|
|
|
NG |
88 |
Job |
|
Janssen |
Marken |
PRC Delta |
|
|
|
|
NG |
89 |
Kees |
|
Barendregt |
Rhoon |
PRC Delta |
|
|
|
|
NG |
91 |
Laurens |
|
Heijn |
Leiden |
Team Swift |
|
|
|
|
NG |
92 |
Wilbert |
|
Heijn |
Leiden |
Team Swift |
|
|
|
|
NG |
93 |
Jeroen |
|
Jansen |
Zoetermeer |
Team Swift |
|
|
|
|
NG |
96 |
Victor |
van |
Buuren |
Tilburg |
TSWV De Meet - artlogic BV |
|
|
|
|
NG |
97 |
Stef |
van den |
Bosch |
Milheeze |
TSWV De Meet - artlogic BV |
|
|
|
|
NG |
98 |
Jeroen |
|
Rombouts |
Tilburg |
TSWV De Meet - artlogic BV |
|
|
|
|
NG |
102 |
Jeroen |
|
Stasse |
Oosterhout |
TWC de Kempen |
|
|
|
|
NG |
103 |
Luuk |
|
Metsemakers |
Nuenen |
TWC de Kempen |
|
|
|
|
NG |
105 |
Arthur |
|
Wouters |
Eindhoven |
TWC de Kempen 2 |
|
|
|
|
NG |
106 |
Wouter |
|
Jense |
Eindhoven |
TWC de Kempen 2 |
|
|
|
|
NG |
107 |
Patrick |
|
Houthooft |
Helmond |
TWC de Kempen 2 |
|
|
|
|
NG |
108 |
Nick |
|
Sesink |
Bergeijk |
TWC de Kempen 2 |
|
|
|
|
NG |
109 |
Maikel |
|
Schellekens |
Geldrop |
TWC de Kempen 2 |
|
|
|
|
NG |
112 |
Dick |
|
Kinket |
Hattem |
STMA Cycling Team |
|
|
|
|
NG |
115 |
Lars |
|
Rietveld |
Oudewater |
STMA Cycling Team |
|
|
|
|
NG |
118 |
Werner |
|
Altewischer |
Arnhem |
|
|
|
|
|
NG |
122 |
Giel |
|
Emons |
Venray |
|
|
|
|
|
NG |
123 |
Jeroen |
|
Erkens |
Brunssum |
|
|
|
|
|
NG |
125 |
Detlef |
la |
Grand |
Eindhoven |
|
|
|
|
|
NG |
129 |
Lex |
van |
Enckevort |
Grubbenvorst |
|
|
|
|
|
NG |
131 |
Jasper |
|
Irik |
Landgraaf |
|
|
|
|
|
NG |
140 |
Bart |
|
Rutten |
Kinrooi ( België) |
|
|
|
|
|
NG |
142 |
Martijn |
|
Smink |
Hoogland |
|
|
|
|
|
NG |
143 |
Dave |
|
Susan |
IJsselstein |
|
|
|
|
|
NG |
145 |
Peter |
|
Verhouden |
Eindhoven |
|
|
|
|
|
NG |
147 |
Bart |
|
Vreugdenhil |
Haarlem |
|
|
|
|
|
NG |
148 |
Jeroen |
van de |
Weijer |
Oploo |
|
|
|
|
|
NG |
150 |
Johannes |
|
Waak |
Kevelaar (Duitsland) |
Cannibal AnyTime Racing |
|
|
|
|
NG |
151 |
Raul |
|
Fernandez |
Remscheip (Duitsland) |
Cannibal AnyTime Racing |
|
|
|
|
NG |
154 |
Luuk |
|
Rothkrantz |
Landgraaf |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|