Super Prestige Klassement W.F.N. 2013
Eindstand
Plts Voornaam: Tus.v: Achternaam: Woonplaats: Tot:
1 Marc van Grinsven Deurne 131
2 Marc den Hoed Pijnacker 109
3 Peter   Behiels Oostmalle, Bel 107
4 Johnny van der Klooster Lewedorp 99
5 Robert   Koppers Scheveningen 97
6 Ferry de Ruiter Putten 91
7 Stefan   Borsboom Hellevoetsluis 78
8 Piotr   Kornafel Straelen, Dld 75
9 Sven   Noels Balen, Bel 70
10 Erik   Huisman Groningen 70
11 Igor   Ovdienko Essen, Dld 66
12 Robbin van de Geer Maastricht 62
13 Stefan   Joosten Maastricht 58
14 Christian   Bosch Voorburg 57
15 Jeroen van der Honing Lommel, Bel 55
16 Ruben   Engelen Tessenderlo, Bel 55
17 Rob   Krijnen Oostmalle 53
18 Jan   Hekman Norg 52
19 Dylan de Kok Steenbergen 49
20 Jeroen   Noels Balen, Bel 48
21 Robbert   Schaap Voorburg 46
22 Erik   Meerkerk Zuidland 45
23 Marijn   Pijper Hoogvliet 44
24 Patrick van Gortel Apeldoorn 44
25 Ferdie van Mil Haps 43
26 Elbert van de Berg Nijkerkerveen 42
27 Remy   Meeuwse Utrecht 42
28 Philippe van Opstal Lille, Bel 42
29 Edward van der Pijl Breda 41
30 Michel   Francois Hekelingen 40
31 Edwin   Thijs Arendonk, Bel 40
32 Dik van de  Koolwijk Nijmegen 40
33 Maarten   Boonen Harderwijk 40
34 Lenn   Harrevelt Den Hoorn 39
35 Gerard van Haaften Dirksland 39
36 Maarten van Zanten Apeldoorn 37
37 Cornelis   Bakker Dirksland 36
38 Leon   Hordijk Dirksland 35
39 Martijn   Harteloh Dordrecht 35
40 Bram van Kooij Veldhoven 35
41 Erwin   Rijnders Nieuwegein 35
42 Wouter van Zanten Apeldoorn 34
43 Maxim   Harteloh De Lier 34
44 Remco   Bertelink Bennekom 34
45 Willem   Kegge Rockanje 33
46 Timo   Fransen Heerde 33
47 Kristof   Bomans Maasmechelen, Bel 32
48 Jacques   Schuit Oost-Souburg 31
49 Kees   Barendregt Rhoon 30
50 Stefan   Laurijssen Roosendaal 30
51 Roy van den Nouweland Delfgauw 30
52 Adrie   Frijters Wageningen 30
53 Lars   Rietveld Oudewater 30
54 Tom   Middelkamp Verrebroek 30
55 Anne Willem van der Meulen Den Haag 30
56 Matthieu   Hendriks Krimpen aan de Lek 30
57 Arne van Gils Baarle-Nassau 28
58 Siebe   Vrieswijk Deventer 28
59 Wouter   Hendriksen Varsseveld 28
60 Chris   Heiberg Rotterdam 28
61 Arnaud   Stoffels Amersfoort 27
62 Nick   Riddy Veghel 26
63 Patrick   Houthooft Helmond 25
64 Evert   Cairns Rotterdam 25
65 Leon van der Schouw Asten 25
66 Wesley   Pieterse Westervoort 25
67 Jacco   Muntz Harderwijk 25
68 Paul   Schreuder Nijmegen 25
69 Harm   Verhoeven Maarssen 25
70 Marc   Zonnebelt Harderwijk 25
71 Bert   Meuwis Bocholt, Bel 25
72 Robert van Spanje Montfoort 25
73 Nico   Verwee Deinze (B) 25
74 Rob van Leeuwen Pijnacker 25
75 Geoffrey   Luyssen Gyverinckhove, Bel 25
76 Robert van den Braken Breda 24
77 Elmar van Hoorn Rotterdam 24
78 Luuk   Nissen Eindhoven 24
79 Bob   Berghmans Mol, Bel 24
80 Robert van Dalen Andel 24
81 Franky van Oyen Zulte (B) 24
82 Rob   Lokate Delft 24
83 Arjan    Seunninga Ede 23
84 Jeroen   Wesselius Voorburg 23
85 Mike   Boer Rozenburg 23
86 Anne Willem   Braam      Groningen         23
87 Pieter   Vette Heinkenszand 23
88 Marcel   Foudraine Middelburg 22
89 Allard   Epping Utrecht 21
90 Bas   Groeneweg Rotterdam 20
91 Sjef   Heemels Thorn 20
92 Martijn van ´t Leengoed Etten-Leur 20
93 Bas   Janssen Balen, Bel 20
94 Rajender   Peeters Son 20
95 Hein   Schellekens Budel 20
96 Marcel   Seevens Eindhoven 20
97 Joep   Timmermans Nijmegen 20
98 Camiel   Pauwels Nijmegen 20
99 Ard   Veneman Groningen 20
100 Peter   Fils Pijnacker 20
101 Jaap   Weststrate Rilland 20
102 Mark   Welle Ankeveen 20
103 Luuk van der  Meer Groningen         20
104 Wouter   Jaegers Tilburg 20
105 Sierd   Steiginga Exmorra 20
106 Rik   Thijs Retie, Bel 19
107 Mathijs   Hoeve Elburg 19
108 Erik   Wellens Lille, Bel 18
109 Twan   Kops Eindhoven 18
110 Bart   Verhasselt Evergem 18
111 Joris   Geudens Arendonk, Bel 17
112 Joeri   Vanhove Helchteren, Bel 17
113 Henk de Jong Mijdrecht 16
114 Harm van Berkel Maasland 16
115 Willy van Kessel Zeeland 16
116 Teun   Forschelen Tilburg 16
117 Patrick   Hassing Noordwijk 16
118 Edzard van Ewijk Wolphaartsdijk 16
119 Berry   Roelofs Groesbeek 16
120 Kristof   Gryson Nevele (B) 16
121 Johan   Boerefijn Alphen aan den Rijn 15
122 Youp   Havermans Rotterdam 15
123 Niels de Jong Etten-Leur 15
124 Leon  van   Maurik Rossum 15
125 Norbert de Wit Woubrugge 15
126 Andy van Loon Hoogerheide 15
127 Frans   Sebregts Gilze 15
128 Sander van den Brink Zwolle 15
129 Ronald   Kolkman Zaltbommel 15
130 Marco van Schijndel Sint-Oedenrode 15
131 Roland van der Sloot Berlicum 15
132 Jacco   Spithoven Nieuwegein 15
133 Bas van der Kamp Alkmaar 15
134 Maarten   Kamsma Alkmaar 15
135 René   Pascha Zuid-Scharwoude 15
136 Norbert van Straaten Oestgeest 15
137 Dick   Teeling Schagen 15
138 Dennis van Dijken Bemmel 15
139 Martin   Bekking Apeldoorn 15
140 Marcel   Doornebos Zaandam 15
141 Freddy   Thijs Oud-turnhout, Bel 15
142 Tom   Reijnart Heeswijk Dinther 15
143 Gert-jan   Bouterse Rotterdam 15
144 Erik   Middelveld Rotterdam 15
145 Bram   Buijs Goes 15
146 Bob   Vervloet Delft 15
147 Jarno   Vader Middelburg 15
148 Gerwin   Groenewege Elburg 15
149 Gijs van de Berg Wageningen 15
150 Toon   Schoonderbeek Nijkerk 15
151 Robin   Huizinga Rozenburg 15
152 Dennis   Aben Eindhoven 15
153 Mark van ´t Leengoed Etten-Leur 15
154 Joost   Tetteroo Noordwijkerhout 15
155 Melle   Nikkels Amsterdam 15
156 Gerben   Pouw Etten-leur 15
157 Silke van de Ven Tilburg 15
158 Alexander   Bauer Hurth, Dld 15
159 Bas van  Gestel Tilburg 15
160 Piet   Hereijgers Wortel, Bel 15
161 Luuk   Metsemakers Eindhoven 15
162 Roger   Pauwels Nijmegen 15
163 John   Schakel Amersfoort 15
164 Jan de Heer Utrecht 15
165 Jon   Kegge Hellevoetsluis 15
166 Dave   Kleinjan Spijkenisse 15
167 Jasper   Versteeg Utrecht 15
168 Harry   Ruiterkamp Slijk-Ewijk 14
169 Bobby   Balk Arnemuiden 13
170 Imo de Pruijssenaere Mijdrecht 13
171 Bart   Peeters Mol, Bel 12
172 Luc de Duytsche Oostakker 12
173 Jan   Muis Giessenburg 11
174 Tim   Foppen Delft 11
175 Thijs   Bleeker Obdam 10
176 Edo   Boerefijn Alphen aan den Rijn 10
177 Bonne   Aans Groningen 10
178 Koen   Beekhuis Nijmegen 10
179 Henk Jan   Borghuis Rijssen 10
180 Simon   Broekhuis Zwolle 10
181 Patrick   Geraerts Luijksgestel 10
182 Bart   Groot Alkmaar 10
183 Richard van Harderveld Ede 10
184 Ralph   Hogervorst Pijnacker 10
185 Marcel   Janzing Uithoorn 10
186 Kevin de Knaep Oostmalle, Bel 10
187 Robert Martin   Looby Hagen, Dld 10
188 Glen   Loos Laakdal, Bel 10
189 Bob   Rijvers Lottum 10
190 Jamie   Romijn Rotterdam 10
191 Bart   Schoon Wageningen 10
192 Mervin   Schreurs Groningen 10
193 Ruben   Versloot Wageningen 10
194 Marten   Vosmer Ede 10
195 Watze   Vroom Wageningen 10
196 Frank   Achterberg Zwolle 10
197 Bjorn    Beldman Rijssen 10
198 Bart   Splinter Groningen         10
199 Thijs   Visscher Zwolle 10
200 Maurice    Zaal Groningen         10
201 Kick   Mijlhoff Den Haag 10
202 Hans   Weeda Zuidland 10
203 Larix   Bouwman Nijmegen 10
204 Patrick   Donker Ammerzoden  10
205 Peter van den Heuvel Bakel 10
206 Menno van der Keur Groningen 10
207 Frank   Smolders Arendonk, Bel 10
208 Stef van der Hijden Nijmegen 10
209 Erik de Niet Den Haag 10
210 Jeroen   Smit Eindhoven 10
211 John   Verhouden Eindhoven 10
212 Joost van Wijngaarden Nijmegen 10
213 Dennis   Franken Bergen op Zoom 10
214 Patrick dirk   Hack Pijnacker 10
215 Ton van den Berg Zoutelande 10
216 Wim   Braet Lotenhulle 10
217 Jeroen   Claessen Hoeven 10
218 Evert   Eckhardt Kruiningen 10
219 Danny op 't Hof Goes 10
220 Johnny   Janse Renesse 10
221 Michel   Janssen Kruiningen 10
222 Wouter Jan   Klerk Delft 10
223 Rens   Kole Wemeldinge 10
224 Onno   Lindhout Tholen 10
225 Dirk   Mathijs Merelbeke 10
226 Dimitri   Mulder Heinkenszand 10
227 Guido   Pruimboom Kortgene 10
228 Willem   Ruijzing Dinteloord 10
229 Willem   Schut Clinge 10
230 Gert van de Vreede Krabbendijke 10
231 Arian   Stolwijk Delft 10
232 Toon   Bosmans Mol, Bel 10
233 Martijn  van den Heuvel Zwolle 10
234 Antoine   Moonen Cuijk 10
235 Thomas  van Raaij Nijmegen 10
236 Klaas   Sipma Zwolle 10
237 Tim   Allen Sprockhövel, Dld 10
238 Bart   Emons Langenboom 10
239 Dennis van Gool Arendonk, Bel 10
240 Tijmen   Moltmaker Lent 10
241 Steven   Nijs Retie, Bel 10
242 Marc   Scholman Montfoort 10
243 Marijn van der Sloot Den Bosch 10
244 Stefan   Teunis Malden 10
245 Erik   Vulders Veghel 10
246 Fred   Went Lisse 10
247 Ronny   Denier Kinrooi, Bel 10
248 Peter   Jansen Wageningen 10
249 Wouter van Leeuwen Arnhem 10
250 Jordy   Mulder Alkmaar 10
251 Jelmer   Nuijten Soest 10
252 Robert   Vandekerkhof Lommel, Bel 10
253 Roland   Weytjens Maaseik 10
254 Roy   Arts Bergharen  10
255 Nick   Bronsema Bedum 10
256 Sander de Groot Utrecht 10
257 Thomas van Versendaal Tilburg 10
258 Jan willem   Welberg Den Horn 10
259 Vincent van Wersch Tilburg 10
260 Luuk   Jansen Nootdorp 10
261 Bram   Mertens Lommel, Bel 10
262 Tom   Sloot Lengel 10
263 Nout   Strik Utrecht 10
264 Dèniel   Juliana Tilburg 10
265 Stijn van der Kamp Waalwijk 10
266 Maarten von Winning Amsterdam 10
267 Lex   Meerman Nieuw en Sint Joosland 10
268 Erik van der  Poel Tilburg 10
269 Roland   Valk Delft 10
270 Job van den Heuvel Delft 10
271 Tristan   Hoefman Doetinchem 10
272 Milan   Hoogland Diemen 10
273 Gerjan de Mooij Amersfoort 10
274 Martin   Nieuwstraten Spijkenisse 10
275 Rob   Nillesen Baarlo 10
276 Folkert   Oostra Amsterdam 10
277 Bram van Rijt Bergeijk 10
278 Lars   Roozendaal Doetinchem 10
279 Maarten de Ruijter Maastricht 10
280 Thomas   Rynart Heeswijk dinther 10
281 Hans   Slegers Someren 10
282 Sander   Vleugel Wemeldinge 8
283 Rolf   Dames Heerde 7
284 Jef   Paeshuyze Arendonk, Bel 6
285 Jochem   Aben Deventer 5
286 Ivo   Beetz Groningen 5
287 Bart   Berghmans Herselt, Bel 5
288 Roy van den Brand Volkel 5
289 Chris van Brussel Veldhoven 5
290 Gijs   Derksen Millingen a/d Rijn 5
291 Pieter   Dijk Zwolle 5
292 Lex van Enckevort Sevenum 5
293 Nick van den Eng Uden 5
294 Jannis Jari van Geldern Frechen, Dld 5
295 Didrich   Goorman Rijssen 5
296 Frank van  Hamersveld Achterveld 5
297 Mike   Haufe Mönchengladbach, Dld 5
298 Jochem   Havermans Teteringen 5
299 Piet   Hereyghers Wortel, Bel 5
300 Tjaard   Hoeksema Rotterdam 5
301 Jan   Hogerwerf Rotterdam 5
302 Jos   Huisman Zwolle 5
303 Nick   Iedema Ede 5
304 Lars   Jansen Viersen, Dld 5
305 Rik   Jansen Zwolle 5
306 Joep   Keijsers Wageningen 5
307 Matthijs   Kloppenburg Sebaldeburen 5
308 Thorsten   Knierim Mechernich, Dld 5
309 Raymond   Koch Zwolle 5
310 Max   Kohrsmeier Wuppertal, Dld 5
311 Steven   Kroesbergen Ede 5
312 Martijn van der Laan Bennekom 5
313 Sander van Lith Andijk 5
314 Stephan   Lotz Maasmechelen, Bel 5
315 Jorryt   Matthee Utrecht 5
316 Hans   Meijs Rucphen 5
317 Bart van de Moosdijk Papendrecht 5
318 Flavio   Pasquino Amsterdam 5
319 Tim   Raaijmakers De Rips 5
320 Tom   Reinart Heeswijk-Dinther 5
321 Jamie van Rijswijk Oud Heusden 5
322 Jack   Rutten Nederweert 5
323 Peter   Schmitz Geleen 5
324 Lars    Schopen Kerkrade 5
325 Bas   Seldenrijk Groningen 5
326 Leon van de Ster Klaaswaal 5
327 Jan   Teeling Schagen 5
328 Harro   Timmerman Rhenen 5
329 Mike van  Veelen Arnhem 5
330 Marcel van der Veen Venlo 5
331 Gert-jan   Verdijk Boxmeer 5
332 Pascal   Vergeer Noordwijk 5
333 Niels   Vos Uddel 5
334 Sjors de Waard Groningen 5
335 Jos   Weber Best 5
336 Marcel   Weinans Roden 5
337 Hans   Westerveld Luyksgestel 5
338 Matthijs   Wolff Ede 5
339 Sven   Zappe Zülpich, Dld 5
340 Albert jan   Zielman Ede 5
341 Tom de Backer Gooreind 5
342 Kristof de Baets Eeklo 5
343 Raoul   Bislip Veere 5
344 Adri   Bruijnooge Yerseke 5
345 Sjoerd   Bult Rhoon 5
346 Michel van Bunder Kloosterzande 5
347 Matthias van Burg Yerseke 5
348 Nils van Daele Zomergem 5
349 Nicky   Deijckers St Willebrord 5
350 Adri-jo van den Dries 's-heerenhoek 5
351 Wouter van der Eijk Zoetermeer 5
352 Francois   Franse Kwadendamme 5
353 Tijs   Geluk Noordwelle 5
354 Roy   Guequierre Sint-maartensdijk 5
355 Alex de Haan Heinkenszand 5
356 Christiaan   Hak Giessenburg 5
357 Tom   Hesters Gent 5
358 Leon   Hokke Spijkenisse 5
359 Mattijs   Holvoet Brugstraat 5
360 Coen   Hoondert Heinkenszand 5
361 Renee   Horians Oud Gastel 5
362 Jan   Jansen `s Gravenpolder 5
363 Danny   Janssen Hoorn 5
364 Stijn van der Jeught Oedelem 5
365 Michaël de Jong Kortgene 5
366 Jelle   Jumelet Bruinisse 5
367 Feike   Kalsbeek Middelburg 5
368 Sebastiaan van der Kamp Alkmaar 5
369 Edwin   Kas St. Willebrord 5
370 Stefan   Koole Heinkenszand 5
371 Rinco de Kraker Vlissingen 5
372 Marco   Lamper 's Heerhendrikskinderen 5
373 Jordy   Leenknecht Hulst 5
374 René de Leeuw Heerhendrikskinderen 5
375 Johan   Louwerse Vlissingen 5
376 Angelo   Martens Terneuzen 5
377 Christian de Meijer Philippine 5
378 Wim   Oosse Middelburg 5
379 Kees   Reijnhout Wolphaartsdijk 5
380 Wesley de Rocker Bellem (belgië) 5
381 Pieterjan   Roeygens Gent 5
382 Peter   Rottier Borssele 5
383 Kees   Schouwenaar Kloetinge 5
384 Jacco   Schrijver 's Heer Hendrikskinderen 5
385 Marcel   Schroevers 's-heer Hendrikskinderen 5
386 Martijn   Steenbakker Heinkenszand 5
387 Lennert van Straten Rotterdam 5
388 Sjaak   Stroosnijder Hansweert 5
389 Mark   Teeuw Rijswijk Nb 5
390 Johnny   Timmerman Wemeldinge 5
391 Roelof   Tolman Lewedorp 5
392 Erik van Trigt Pijnacker 5
393 Martijn van Vechgel Hoorn 5
394 Niclas   Vermaas Dordrecht 5
395 Rens van Vijven Yerseke 5
396 Hans   Vis 's-gravenpolder 5
397 Pieter   Voets Kapelle 5
398 Gerard   Welling Opmeer 5
399 Kenny   Willems Waarschoot 5
400 Koos   Zut Slootdorp 5
401 Jermo   Agema Julianadorp 5
402 Michel   Ahoud Elst 5
403 Harmen   Baas Wageningen 5
404 Roan van den Biggelaar Eindhoven 5
405 Renee   Boers Hoevelaken 5
406 Joep van den Borne Reusel 5
407 Marc   Bossers Loosbroek 5
408 Joris   Botman Malden 5
409 Maarten   Bremer Bemmel 5
410 Jerry de Bruijn Harderwijk 5
411 Wijnand de Bruijn Meer, Bel 5
412 Jeroen   Buis Zoetermeer 5
413 Rene   Bunnik Bleiswijk 5
414 Matthijs   Bunnik Delft 5
415 Bert   Claes Kaulille, Bel 5
416 Tom   Davids Nijmegen 5
417 Thomas   Degrijze Vlamertinge 5
418 Jan   Delcroix Meer, Bel 5
419 Henri ter Denge Rijssen 5
420 Nico van Dijk Mierlo 5
421 Jeroen van Dinther Middelrode 5
422 Fred   Drogtrop Den Dolder 5
423 Rene   Duivenvoorde Noordwijkerhout 5
424 Robert   Gaasenbeek Westbroek 5
425 Barry   Gisberts Reuver 5
426 Boris van Gorkom Amersfoort 5
427 Remco de Groot Poortugaal 5
428 Maarten van Hagen Pijnacker 5
429 Robert   Heemskerk Hazerswoude-Rijndijk 5
430 Eric   Hegger Helmond 5
431 Joost van der Helm Pijnacker 5
432 Roel   Hessing Soest 5
433 Nick   Hoogduijn Papendrecht 5
434 Jesse   Kamps Groningen 5
435 Dick   Kinket Hattem 5
436 Yohan de Klein Utrecht 5
437 Gerard   Kootstra Waddinxveen 5
438 Jan   Metselaar Bergschenhoek 5
439 Dennis   Moolhuijsen Rijsenhout 5
440 Christiaan   Riemens Maastricht 5
441 Wouter   Ruchtie Zeist 5
442 Martijn   Schippers Bergeijk 5
443 Arno   Semper Amersfoort 5
444 Rogier   Spanjers Arnhem 5
445 Kristof   Spoormans Dessel, Bel 5
446 Marvin   Steenbergen Waddinxveen 5
447 Roy   Steuten Ell 5
448 Joppe van Stiphout Nijmegen 5
449 Reinoud   Takke Nijmegen 5
450 Theo   Tetteroo Noordwijkerhout 5
451 Philippe   Vanopstal Lille, Bel 5
452 Casper   Veltenaar Rotterdam 5
453 Bart   Verdonck Lommel, Bel 5
454 Floris   Vletter Leiden 5
455 Tim   Vreys Lommel, Bel 5
456 Edward van der Werf Kessel 5
457 Joost   Aelmans Cuijk 5
458 Thijs   Boddeus                Groningen         5
459 Ruedy   Bollack Basel 5
460 Ferry   Castelijns Gemert 5
461 Tom   Cleeren Mol (B) 5
462 Florian   Dobmeier Allschwil 5
463 Teun   Flint Winterswijk 5
464 Martijn   Goedings Arnhem 5
465 Barend   Haaijer Groningen 5
466 Jorrit de Haas Eersel 5
467 Rogier   Hilbers Hoogeveen 5
468 Christoph   Hirter Basel 5
469 Rik   Janssen Zwolle 5
470 Martijn   Kindt    Groningen         5
471 Matthijs   Kloppenburg   Sebaldeburen   5
472 Joost   Kroes Vlijmen 5
473 Marco   Manders Sandra(Verona) 5
474 Rob   Mud Zwolle 5
475 Erik-Jan    Muts Groningen 5
476 Christian  de Nijs Breda 5
477 Jelmer   Nijten Soest 5
478 Andre van Plateringen Nieuwegein 5
479 Edwin   Raats Helmond 5
480 Wesley   Radstaak Didan 5
481 Arjen   Reinsma Roden 5
482 Joost   Vermue Utrecht 5
483 Michiel    Weening  Groningen         5
484 Christoph   Wolf Basel 5
485 Menno   Zoontjens Gorile 5
486 Freddy   Aarts Schijf 5
487 Martijn   Alberts Breda 5
488 Twan den Braber Hoeven 5
489 Randy   Breukel Rozenburg 5
490 Johan   Brouwers Sprundel 5
491 Ronald   Dekkers Kalmthout 5
492 Francus van Gorp Aarsele 5
493 Joop   Groen Halsteren 5
494 Leonard van der Heiden Poortugaal 5
495 Marco   Hoek Sommelsdijk 5
496 Harrald   Hoogeveen Capelle aan de IJssel 5
497 Dick   Hoogstrate Yerseke 5
498 Camiel van den Hout Breda 5
499 Tom   Jooris Astene 5
500 Alwin   Kerkhof Middelburg 5
501 Mario de Kesel Meerendre (B) 5
502 Robert van Lith Rhoon 5
503 Daaf van der Maas Geersdijk 5
504 Steven   Martens Nevele (B) 5
505 Geert   Menting Zoetermeer 5
506 Rogier   Nelck Delfgauw 5
507 Daniel   Paardekooper Oostkapelle 5
508 Abel   Pot Kapelle 5
509 Bas   Raas Luyksgestel 5
510 Steven van Rijckeghem Deinze (B) 5
511 William   Romijn Kapelle 5
512 Jacob de Roo Kapelle 5
513 Dennis   Roseboom Middelburg 5
514 Marvin   Runhaar Kapelle 5
515 Frans   Satink Den Haag 5
516 Danny   Schaut Sas Van Gent 5
517 Dries de Smet Zingem (B) 5
518 Rob   Swenne Wissenkerke 5
519 David   Versichel Ursel 5
520 Marc   Vrijma Heenvliet 5
521 Kees de Wijze Kapelle 5
522 Jan-pieter   Zonnenberg Nijmegen 5
523 Tom   Agten Eksel, Bel 5
524 Werner   Altewischer Amsterdam 5
525 Joost   Arentsen Varsseveld 5
526 Sjoerd van  Beelen Amsterdam 5
527 Guido   Benthem Arnhem 5
528 Jorgen van Bers Amsterdam 5
529 Henk van den Born Leverkusen, Dld 5
530 Cees   Caspers Noordwijk 5
531 Laurent   Cecillon Arnhem 5
532 Dennis   Clotten Pulheim, Dld 5
533 Mark   Crutzen Prinsenbeek 5
534 Bastian   Dick Pulheim, Dld 5
535 Mark van Dijk Duiven 5
536 Sander   Dijkink Grave 5
537 Rob van Eck Boxtel 5
538 Bennie   Eeftink Veldhoven 5
539 Sebastian   Gapinski Eindhoven 5
540 Jeffrey   Geelen Kinrooi 5
541 Gijs   Graat Eindhoven 5
542 Marcel    Hammer Pulheim, Dld 5
543 Richard   Hardeveld Ede 5
544 Berry   Heuveling Tolkamer 5
545 Bryan van den Hoek Heerlen 5
546 Jeroen van den  Hout Goirle 5
547 Harm-jan   Hovenkamp Zutphen 5
548 Scott   Jackson Arnhem 5
549 Roel   Jacobs Lent 5
550 Mark   Keijsers Utrecht 5
551 Mark van de Kerkhof Helmond 5
552 Johnny   Kleingeld Maasbree 5
553 Ton   Kleinjan Spijkenisse 5
554 Sjef   Klerken Baarlo 5
555 Fedde   Kloppenbrug Utrecht 5
556 Markus   Kottenstette Rietberg, Dld 5
557 Peter   Kraaijvanger Zevenaar 5
558 Bjorn van de Kuit Heerlen 5
559 Zander   Leusveld Lochem 5
560 Gert van Loon Nijmegen 5
561 Jan-Jorrit   Lubben Emmen 5
562 Tim   Martens Tilburg 5
563 Kees   Oranje Brielle 5
564 Thomas   Peeters Lommel, Bel 5
565 Floris   Pennings Geldrop 5
566 Kjell   Rege Amsterdam 5
567 Leo   Sluijs Noordwijk 5
568 Tom   Thomaes Amsterdam 5
569 Mark   Touwen Amstelveen 5
570 Mike   Velter Horn 5
571 Eric   Vereecken Hulst 5
572 Lucien   Volleberg Den Bosch 5
573 Edwin van Waterschoot Hulst 5
574 Jeroen van de Weijer Oploo 5
575 Thomas   Werner Bergheim, Dld 5
576 Tijs   Westendorp Nijmegen 5
577 Daan   Adelaars Heeze 5
578 Tjerk   Bakker Delft 5
579 Thijs  van der Bijl Lent 5
580 Bart    Boonacker Delft 5
581 Oisin   Bugter Amsterdam 5
582 Rodney   Deen Riemst, Bel 5
583 Peter   Derycnk Kortemark, Bel 5
584 Thymen  van  Duijn Delft 5
585 Ruben van den Ende Delft 5
586 Maurice   Engbersen Nederweert 5
587 Jielker   Geldhof Wevelgem, Bel 5
588 Patrick   Gelsema Amersfoort 5
589 David   Hanot Maasmechelen, Bel 5
590 Tim   Hogervorst Delft 5
591 Jacco van Hooren Voerendaal 5
592 Kris   Jonkers Tienen, Bel 5
593 Patrick   Kleine Boukoul 5
594 Joost   Korse Amsterdam 5
595 Mathijs   Kuipers Zeist 5
596 Christophe   Laperre Wevelgem, Bel 5
597 Michael    Lasut Weert 5
598 Wim   Leen Amsterdam 5
599 Sytse   Leenstra Delft 5
600 Dennis van Mijnsbergen Bergen op Zoom 5
601 Andy   Muylst Zoutleeuw, Bel 5
602 Jean-Paul van Oorschot Someren 5
603 Davy   Paeshueze Arendonk 5
604 Tom   Princen Sint Truiden, Bel 5
605 Onno   Puts Eindhoven 5
606 Sven   Roggeveen Delft 5
607 Stan   Rutten Eindhoven 5
608 Wieger van der Schaaf Rijswijk 5
609 Jason   Schreurs Bunde  5
610 Henry   Schut Zeeland 5
611 Stefan   Slager Beesd 5
612 Ton   Slippens Schagen 5
613 Thierry   Starinieri Genk, Bel 5
614 Diederik   Thier Amsterdam 5
615 Matt   Tibbutt Amsterdam 5
616 Rutger    Tollenaar Delft 5
617 Tom   Vandenbussche Oostkomp, Bel 5
618 Raf   Vanhoudt Diest, Bel 5
619 Maarten   Vanlangendonck Balen 5
620 Niels van der  Veeken Baarle Nassau 5
621 Teun   Veken Amsterdam 5
622 Anco   Verstegen Dongen 5
623 Daniel   Verzijl Oostvoorne 5
624 Gillian de Visser Domburg 5
625 Loek   Vossen Amstelveen 5
626 Edwin   Vrauwdeunt Den Haag 5
627 Ragiel   Wildvank Delft 5