Super Prestige Klassement W.F.N. 2010
Eindstand
Plts Voornaam: Tus.v: Achternaam: Woonplaats: Tot:
1 Dylan de Kok Steenbergen 159
2 Dennis   Szekely Maaseik, Bel 118
3 Niels   Hamers Stramproy 114
4 Rik   Houwers Delft 105
5 Marc van Grinsven Deurne 102
6 Werner   Altewischer Amsterdam 100
7 Wladimir   Gottfried Hinsbeck, Dld 100
8 Roy   Steuten Hunsel 98
9 Joost        Vermuë Utrecht 74
10 Patrick   Wingens Oss 74
11 Eric   Vereecken Terneuzen 71
12 Remy   Meeuwse Utrecht 68
13 Michael   Lasut Weert 66
14 Nico   Savat Eeklo, Bel 63
15 Christof   Marien Retie, Bel 56
16 Stephan   Lotz Stein 52
17 Jeroen van der Honing Lommel, Bel 52
18 Peter   Verhouden Eindhoven 52
19 Christian   Bosch Voorburg 51
20 Jolle de Vries St. Geertruid 50
21 Wouter   Kersjes Amstenrade 48
22 Stefan   Slager Beesd 46
23 Maarten   Coolen Veghel 45
24 Rick van den Hurk Waalre 45
25 Joep   Timmermans Nijmegen 45
26 Matthijs   Kuipers Utrecht 43
27 Emiel   Borsboom Woerden 43
28 John   Haast Rijsbergen 43
29 Ronald   Sommer Druten 42
30 Francois   Knarren Hoensbroek 42
31 Jerry de Bruijn Harderwijk 41
32 Wim   Arras Emblem(Belgie) 41
33 Martin   Vrij Hellevoetsluis 41
34 Cor van Leeuwen Ermelo 40
35 Jimmy de Bruyn St. Jansteen 40
36 Frederik   Goos Mol, Bel 39
37 Maikel   Roks St. Willebrord 39
38 Jacques   Schuit Oost Souburg 38
39 Piotr   Kornaffel Straeln, Dld 38
40 Antoine   Moonen Cuijk 38
41 Marco   Halma De Meern 37
42 Lars   Rietveld Oudewater 37
43 Frank   Terwel Elden 36
44 Robin   Daling Uden 35
45 Nick   Riddy Veghel 34
46 Daan   Adelaars Heeze 33
47 Steve   Golla   33
48 Robert van Dalen Andel 33
49 Edward van der Pijl Breda 32
50 Jos   Koop Den Hoorn 31
51 Nico   Verwee Deinze, Bel 31
52 Bob   Pennings Boxtel 31
53 Edwin   Thijs Arendonk, Bel 30
54 Hans   Slegers Someren 30
55 Robbie   Scheel Valkenswaard 30
56 Adriaan   Doove Leiden 30
57 Evert   Cairns Rotterdam 30
58 Davy   Koppen Weert 30
59 Marcel   Weinans Roden 30
60 Arjan   Ribbers Groenlo 30
61 Davy   Paeshuyse Arendonk, Bel 29
62 Niels   Schenk Gouda 29
63 Maurice   Engbersen Nederweert 28
64 Chris   Vanhove Heusden Zolder, Bel 28
65 Bert   Koelewijn Soest 28
66 Erik   Ruesink Dinxperlo 27
67 Stefan   Joosten Maastricht 26
68 Remi   Potappel Sintmaartensdijk 26
69 Tjitte van den Buijs Nieuwdorp ZLD 26
70 Maik   Wensink Aalten 26
71 Bart   Wolthuis Hank 25
72 Tom   Hovens Budel 25
73 Marcel   Seevens Eindhoven 25
74 Patrick   Houthooft Helmond 25
75 Kees   Barendregt Rhoon 25
76 Leon   Hordijk Stellendam 25
77 Berry   Hoedemakers Veghel 25
78 Stan   Rutten Eindhoven 25
79 Elbert van de Berg Nijkerkerveen 25
80 Eelko   Drent Drachten 25
81 Marc   Coolen Nederweert 25
82 Mark   Spierings Den Dungen 25
83 Arend   Henzen Hoogerheide 25
84 Andy van Loon Hoogerheide 25
85 Jurrian van der Pijl Almkerk 25
86 Richard   Korteweg Den Haag 25
87 Hans   Weeda Zuidland 25
88 Philippe Van Opstal Lille, Bel 24
89 Jeff   Vaes Balen, Bel 24
90 Wouter   Gronheid Maastricht 24
91 Paul   Heij Haarlem 24
92 Jan    Hekman Norg 24
93 Dirk   Janssen Groningen 23
94 Ferry van Buijtene   23
95 Marc  de Bruin Groningen 22
96 Kris Van Grieken Mol, Bel 22
97 Tim   Foppen Zoetermeer 22
98 Kevin   Gideonse Nijmegen 22
99 Peter   Debucke Gent 22
100 Johan   Padmos Wissenkerke 22
101 Werner   Vanderhoydonks Mol, Bel 22
102 Nico   Laugs Susteren 21
103 Tim    Kruse Groningen 20
104 John   Kölker Born 20
105 Hayco   Beelen Wijnandsrade 20
106 Gerwin   Groenewege Elburg 20
107 Thierry   Janssen Mierlo 20
108 Marcel   Klapwijk Haaksbergen 20
109 Joost   Belier Leiden 20
110 Jeroen   Engelsman Ommen 20
111 Patrick   Kleine Thorn 20
112 Dennis   Pijnenburg Schijndel 20
113 Rob   Fletcher   20
114 Stephan van Hoof Mierlo 20
115 Arno   Smit Wageningen 20
116 Peter van de Heuvel Bakel 19
117 Wim   Krieckemans Ham, Bel 18
118 Jan de Heer Utrecht 18
119 Maarten   Padmos Zierikzee 18
120 André van Tilborg Rijswijk 18
121 Renier   Scheepers Herten 18
122 Cor van der  Ploeg Bemmel 17
123 Roelof   Tolman Lewedorp 17
124 Thijs van der Bijl Elst 17
125 Andras van Hoeijen Amersfoort 16
126 Erwin   Koken Urmond 16
127 Corne   Verhoeks Zuilichem 16
128 Rik   Thijs Retie, Bel 15
129 Marc   Zonnebelt Harderwijk 15
130 Harry   Maes Mol, Bel 15
131 Hans   Mertens Mol, Bel 15
132 Jan   Peeters Lommel, Bel 15
133 Gijs   Bruntink Groningen 15
134 Wouter   Been Delft 15
135 Wouter van Leeuwen Arnhem 15
136 Mark    Teeuw Rijswijk NB 15
137 Luuc   Rutgers Delft 15
138 Gerben   Vreugdehil Naaldwijk 15
139 Robert van de  Kerkhof Lommel, Bel 15
140 Tim   Vreys Lommel, Bel 15
141 Jordy   Leenknecht Hulst 15
142 Joost de Kruif Utrecht 15
143 Marco   Lietmeijer Kollum 15
144 Francois van Rooij Son 15
145 Jan-Willem   Waterweg Harderwijk 15
146 Erik   Vulders Veghel 15
147 Isman   Segers Hulst 15
148 Tim   Borgers Leuven, Bel 15
149 Mirko   Brinkmann Geldern, Dld 15
150 Ward   Hemelaer Diepenbeek, Bel 15
151 Ruben   Hoes Heusden Zolder, Bel 15
152 Yves   Knuts Heusden Zolder, Bel 15
153 Jury   Geboers Mol, Bel 15
154 Roger   Vergooszen Echt 15
155 Ruben van Kempen Bemmel 15
156 Sjaak   Veken Utrecht 15
157 Yorick van Horik Deurne 15
158 Bob   Rijvers Lottum 15
159 Marten   Bullema Toornwerd 15
160 Lennard   Steenwijk Assen 15
161 Harold van den Berge Axel 15
162 Tom van Houte Sint Jansteen 15
163 Dirk         Matthijs Merelbeke (B) 15
164 Sjacco   Matthijs Terneuzen 15
165 Rein Jan   Elenbaas Goes 15
166 Emiel   Hordijk Brielle 15
167 Willem   Kegge Rockanje 15
168 William   de Wolf Ridderkerk 15
169 Dennie   Hulsen Schijndel 15
170 Gerben   Pouw Breda 15
171 Paul   Schreuder Nijmegen 15
172 Rafael   Stoker Hilversum 15
173 Lennart   Weerts Delft 15
174 Edwin   Vraudeunt Den Haag 14
175 Richard   Scheper Groningen 13
176 Stephan   Borsboom Hellevoetsluis 12
177 Rob   Linsen Eindhoven 12
178 Adri-Jo van den Dries s-Heerenhoek 11
179 Vincent van Wersch Tilburg 11
180 David   Bakker Helmond 10
181 Pascal   Evers Roermond 10
182 Gert Van Genechten Mol, Bel 10
183 Boris van Gorkom Amersfoort 10
184 Richard van Harderveld Ede 10
185 Menno van Hees Bilthoven 10
186 Jorrit   Jongbloed Utrecht 10
187 Johnny   Kleingeld Maasbree 10
188 Maikel de Koning Sint Oedenrode 10
189 Rob   Nillesen Baarlo 10
190 Wilbert   Sijstermans Landgraaf 10
191 Arnaud   Stoffels Amersfoort 10
192 Theo   Vleeshouwers Heel 10
193 Bart de Boer Cuijk 10
194 Ton   Verbon Delft 10
195 Arnold       Jansen Utrecht 10
196 Marijn       Pijper Hoogvliet 10
197 Bop   Douma Zwolle 10
198 Dirk   Jansen Valkenswaard 10
199 Frank  van Kuijk Groningen 10
200 Floris   Pennings Geldrop 10
201 Emiel   Vos Berghem 10
202 Jan-Dick den Das Landsmeer 10
203 Freek   Faber Den Haag 10
204 Ruben   Verheul Leiderdorp 10
205 Roel   Elbers Malden 10
206 Corno   Pennings Veghel 10
207 Fabian   Rosenboom Heerlen 10
208 Steven   Arits Lommel, Bel 10
209 Rob   Berghmans Mol, Bel 10
210 Toon   Bosmans Mol, Bel 10
211 Martijn   Dennebos Strijen 10
212 Bart   Geysen Mol, Bel 10
213 Arne van Gils Baarle-Nassau 10
214 Sandor   Heman Amsterdam 10
215 Marcel   Solleveld `s Gravenzande 10
216 Eric van Dolen Valkenswaard 10
217 John   Gademans Nieuwegein 10
218 Rien van Kessel Deurne 10
219 Johan   Vreijs Lommel, Bel 10
220 Niels      van der Steen Utrecht 10
221 Jan Fokke   Benedictus Utrecht 10
222 Piet   Leppens Lommel, Bel 10
223 Erik  de Niet Den Haag 10
224 Sven   Roggeveen Den Hoorn 10
225 Martjan   Bodegom Lekkerkerk 10
226 Robbert   Bodegom Bergambacht 10
227 Remco van Dijk Balkbrug 10
228 Jan   Dupon Bergum 10
229 Arco de Kroon De Meern 10
230 Gert Jan van de Lagemaat Nijmegen 10
231 Andries   Vlietstra Bergum 10
232 Ivo   Beetz Groningen 10
233 Rob van Eck Arnhem 10
234 Jesper   Hanssen Nijmegen 10
235 Teun         Veken Amsterdam 10
236 Jeffery   Gould Weert 10
237 Tom   Boveree Simpelveld 10
238 Berrie   Roelofs Groesbeek 10
239 Peter   Mulder Driel 10
240 Erik   Huisman Zuidhorn 10
241 Ramom  van de Knaap Hellevoetsluis 10
242 Ton van den Berg Zoutelande 10
243 Richard  van der Bok Stellendam 10
244 Wim          Braet Lotenhulle (B) 10
245 Dirk van Dam Nieuwe Tonge 10
246 Evert   Eckhardt Kruiningen 10
247 Edzard van Ewijk Wolphaartsdijk 10
248 Arie van 't Geloof Dirksland 10
249 Cees van 't Geloof Dirksland 10
250 Alex de Haan Heinkenszand 10
251 Sjaco    Hoondert Goes 10
252 Nels van Iwaarden Heinkenszand 10
253 Jan de Jager Wolphaartsdijk 10
254 Michel   Janssen Kruiningen 10
255 Stefan   Koole Heinkenszand 10
256 Johan    Lacroix Rockanje 10
257 René de Leeuw HeerHendrikskinderen 10
258 Robbert van Megen middelburg 10
259 Dimitri   Mulder Heinkenszand 10
260 Dennis de Poorter Breda 10
261 Guido   Pruimboom Kortgene 10
262 Jean-paul   Reunis hulst 10
263 Nico   Ringelberg Den Haag 10
264 Jan   Schrier Goes 10
265 Robert    Sonke Middelburg 10
266 Dieter       Staelens Ruiselede (B) 10
267 Sjaak    Stroosnijder Hansweert 10
268 Ruben   Tissink Kapelle 10
269 Nathan   Traas Krabbendijke 10
270 Jarno   Vader Middelburg 10
271 Leo  van der Velde Hellevoetsluis 10
272 Leon   Weststrate `s-gravendeel 10
273 Bauke   Dijkstra Groningen 10
274 Wierd   Osinga Aduard 10
275 Bas   Schoondergang Leiden 10
276 Pascal   Vernimmen Hulst 10
277 Daan   Holdrinet Zaltbommel 10
278 Peter   Bierens Veldhoven 10
279 Barrie van Reenen Harderwijk 10
280 Bram   Verweij Haren 10
281 Corné van de Voort Hooge Mierde 10
282 Gert Jan de Vries Veldhoven 10
283 Johan   Wekema Peize 10
284 René   Borst Delft 10
285 Kristof   Daelman Eksel, Bel 10
286 Dennis   Kwanten Overpelt, Bel 10
287 Ronald  de Ruigh Nijmegen 10
288 Wesley   Theunissen Blerick 10
289 Sven van Hoey Hulst 10
290 Erik   Meerkerk Zuidland 10
291 Jacco   Ringelberg Goes 10
292 Paul van Strien Ridderkerk 10
293 Mark   Bosloper Assen 10
294 Marcel van den Kerkhof Leende 10
295 Sjef   Klerken Panningen 10
296 Arnaud van Leest Bakel 10
297 Jurgen   Schepers Hasselt, Bel 10
298 Freek   Terlouw Amsterdam 9
299 Stefan   Jonker Roden 8
300 Ruud   Zijlmans Oud Gastel 8
301 Luc   Deduytse Oostakker, Bel 8
302 Xander   Moerman Vianen 7
303 Timmy   Venstermans Houtvenne, Bel 7
304 Mark   Knoops Someren 6
305 Martin   Bekkink Apeldoorn 6
306 Ivano   Zwirs Kwintsheul 6
307 Dennis   Aben Eindhoven 5
308 Cornelis   Bakker Dirksland 5
309 Peter   Behiels Oostmalle, Bel 5
310 Frank   Bloemendaal Abbenbroek 5
311 Marc   Bossers Loosbroek 5
312 Iwan   Brinkman Maastricht 5
313 Yves   Camps Helchteren, Bel 5
314 Stijn   Clauw Heusden Zolder, Bel 5
315 Tim   Donné Helchteren, Bel 5
316 Maarten   Driesen Eksel, Bel 5
317 Patrick van Gortel Apeldoorn 5
318 Bas   Groos Oostzaan 5
319 Simon Van Herreweghe Hasselt 5
320 Bob `t Hof Alphen 5
321 Ruud   Hof Woerden 5
322 Leon   Hokke Spijkenisse 5
323 Peter van der  Honing Valkenswaard 5
324 Sven   Jacobs Heerlen 5
325 Koen   Janssen België 5
326 Rigard van Klooster Linschoten 5
327 Egbert   Lutke Helmond 5
328 Dennis   Meijer Poeldijk 5
329 Ivo   Melotte Helchteren, Bel 5
330 Anton   Mink Linschoten 5
331 Jörg   Mölls Moers, Dld 5
332 Ralf   Mölls Moers, Dld 5
333 Martijn   Mooi Hattem 5
334 Martin   Nieuwstraten Schiedam 5
335 Harry van Putten Hagestein 5
336 Martin   Rausch Düsseldorf, Dld 5
337 Bart   Rietveld Alphen aan de Rijn 5
338 Stefan van der  Sanden Eindhoven 5
339 Jeffrey   Sauren Heerlen 5
340 Theo   Schlijper Linschoten 5
341 Maarten   Schoemaker Utrecht 5
342 Wilfried   Slieker `s Gravenzande 5
343 Robert van Spanje Montfoort 5
344 Ruvar   Spauwen Utrecht 5
345 Wouter   Spit Amsterdam 5
346 Remco   Teunisse Deventer 5
347 Marcel   Ummels Maastricht 5
348 Roland   Valk Delft 5
349 Rene van der Velden Veldhoven 5
350 Wilfried   Veldkamp Kanis 5
351 Jelle   Verdult Acht 5
352 Clement-Jan   Verheecke Maastricht 5
353 Roy   Verhoeven Eerde 5
354 Jasper   Versteeg Utrecht 5
355 Jeroen   Verwolf Arkel 5
356 Daniel   Verzijl Oostvoorne 5
357 Luuk van Vliet Linschoten 5
358 Tom   Ceelen Oss 5
359 Bart van Asten Peer, Bel 5
360 Hans   Bal Den Haag 5
361 Twan   Baltussen Asten 5
362 Maas van Beek Barneveld 5
363 Johan de Beer Sint Oedenrode 5
364 Guido   Benthem Arnhem 5
365 Rene   Boers Hoevelaken 5
366 Rob   Bonting Eelde 5
367 Gijs   Brouwer Maastricht 5
368 Henk   Chevalking Westendorp 5
369 Jorg   Claes Paal, Bel 5
370 Georg   Cornielje `s Heerenberg 5
371 Ivan   Coudijzer Peer Bel 5
372 Kim Van Dingenen Laakdal, Bel 5
373 Oliver   Douwes Jistrum 5
374 Leo van Es Nistelrode 5
375 Rob   Even  Utrecht 5
376 David   Geelen Born 5
377 Dennis van Gool Arendonk, Bel 5
378 Bob   Hentenaar Amsterdam 5
379 Martien van Hoof Deurne 5
380 Roel van Houtum Goirle 5
381 Wiebo   Hoving Baarn 5
382 Marcel   Jansen Geldrop 5
383 Marcel   Janzing Uithoorn 5
384 Gijs   Jongeling Best 5
385 Jacek   Karluc Geulle 5
386 Berry van der Kooij Noardburgum 5
387 Jochem   Korren Bussem 5
388 Jacco   Langerak Oss 5
389 Jef   Paeshuyse Arendonk, Bel 5
390 Martijn   Peek Wilnis 5
391 Mike van Peeren Rijswijk 5
392 Bart   Peeters Mol, Bel 5
393 Huub   Posthuma Vlijmen 5
394 Gaatze   Postma Zwaagwesteinde 5
395 Jan   Prenger Gasteren 5
396 Casper   Pruijn Haarlem 5
397 Kaj   Raaijmakers Maastricht 5
398 Ferry de Ruiter Almere 5
399 Arno   Semper Amersfoort 5
400 Wouter   Slager Houten 5
401 Freddy   Thijs Arendonk, Bel 5
402 Mark   Touwen Amstelveen 5
403 Mike van Veelen Arnhem 5
404 Ruben   Verhees Hamont, Bel 5
405 Vincent   Verkerk Voorburg 5
406 Ronald   Vos Heesch 5
407 Watze   Vroom Wageningen 5
408 Erwin van Walsem Hoogeveen 5
409 Henk   Weerman Wolvega 5
410 Frans   Willems Oostelbeers 5
411 Wesley van 't Wout Oss 5
412 Marcel   Wouters Nijmegen 5
413 Joost   Aelmans Cuijk 5
414 Jean-Pierre   Baudry   5
415 Ryan   Bonsar   5
416 Johan   Brouwers Rucphen 5
417 Mike   Clark   5
418 Bastian   Dick Bergheim 5
419 Philipp   Dick Pulheim 5
420 Chris   Ellis   5
421 Stefan van der Elst Rijswijk 5
422 Ronald van Engelshoven Sittard 5
423 Joachim   Fittkau Pulheim 5
424 Carsten   Hamacher Erkelenz 5
425 Marcel   Hammer Pulheim 5
426 Mark   Hammersley   5
427 Roland   Meurer Köln 5
428 Christian   Noisiller   5
429 Sam   Pedder   5
430 Wouter   Perry Delft 5
431 Sjoerd van Raak Dordrecht 5
432 Max   Rauer Pulheim 5
433 Paul   Rivière   5
434 Olivier   Sadot   5
435 Martijn   Schoormans Dongen 5
436 Thierry   Seguin   5
437 Armando   Steuten Weert 5
438 Math   Stoffels Linne 5
439 Herve   Syllebrenque   5
440 Armin   Walter Bergheim 5
441 Thomas   Werner Bergheim 5
442 Marc   Zewe Frechen 5
443 John         Akkermans Rilland 5
444 Rogier       Alvares Zeist  5
445 Raymond      Bakker Den Helder 5
446 Raoul        Bislip Middelburg 5
447 Thijs        Boddeus Groningen 5
448 Johan      van den Boogaart Tholen 5
449 Jhon         Burger Ooltgensplaat 5
450 Alain      de Clerq Merelbeke (B) 5
451 Chris        Corstanje Middelburg 5
452 William      Dircken Nispen 5
453 Reinier    van der Does Colijnsplaat 5
454 Joris      van Dongen Gilze 5
455 Kees         Elenbaas Kloetinge 5
456 Francois     Franse Kwadendamme 5
457 Ronnie       Geschiere Heinkenszand 5
458 Randy      van Gils Middelburg 5
459 Hugo         Gravestein Oudelande 5
460 de Graauw    Guus Wouwse Plantage 5
461 Bernard      Haver Nisse 5
462 Matthieu     Hendriks Krimpen aan de Lek 5
463 Ralf         Hirdes `s-Heerenhoek 5
464 Danny      van Hoof  Stabroek ( Belgie) 5
465 Jack       van der Horst Oost Souburg 5
466 Ard        van Houte Heikant 5
467 Bob          Klein Nieuwe Niedorp 5
468 Rudy       de Klerk Hoedekenskerke 5
469 Rens         Kole Wemeldinge 5
470 Marco        Lamper s Heerhendrikskinderen 5
471 Christian    Lentz Rijswijk 5
472 Kristian     Lievense Rotterdam 5
473 Edwin        Maljaars Westkapelle 5
474 Peter        Mol Kapelle 5
475 Barend       Motshagen Nijkerk 5
476 Bram         Neele Oude Tonge 5
477 Ruben        Opgelder Utrecht 5
478 Johan        Pemen Rijsbergen 5
479 Michel       Rommers Kruiningen 5
480 Leonard      Roozendaal Driewegen 5
481 David        Schrier Oost-Souburg 5
482 Frans        Sebregts Gilze 5
483 Michéle      Somers Spijkenisse 5
484 Antoon       Uijtdehaag Nispen 5
485 Pieter       Vette Heinkenszand 5
486 Kevin        Vleurinck Zelzate 5
487 Eric         Voet s'-Heerenhoek 5
488 Niels        Voet Heinkenszand 5
489 Leon       van Vugt Rucphen 5
490 Martijn    van der Zijden Leidschendam 5
491 Frank        Zijlmans Etten-leur 5
492 Koos         Zut Slootdorp 5
493 Menno      van der Zweep Reeuwijk 5
494 Johan    Boonstra Gasteren 5
495 Vincent den Breejen Delft 5
496 Sander van de Brink  Zwolle 5
497 Raymond   Burger Den Haag 5
498 Emiel de Groot Zwolle 5
499 Stan   Herms Wychen 5
500 Marco   Hoek Sommelsdijk 5
501 Arjen   Hoogenboom Den Haag 5
502 Jan    Hordijk Westmaas 5
503 Wessel   Ijsebaert Laage Mierde 5
504 Giovanni   Janssen Eksel 5
505 Chester   Janzen Den Haag 5
506 Willy van Kessel Zeeland 5
507 Maarten   Klijnstra Voorburg 5
508 Arjan   Kriger Niewerkerk a/d ijssel 5
509 Edward   Kuperus Leek 5
510 Alan   Looms Eext 5
511 Eugene    Louw Helmond 5
512 Geert   Louwes Een 5
513 Leen   Merison Berkel en Rodenrijs 5
514 Erwin   Nederlof Bemmel 5
515 Gert-Jan   Nieuwenhuizen Bergeijk 5
516 Jasper   Nijkamp Zwolle 5
517 Martin   Pakvis Vlaardingen 5
518 Tom   Pulles Veldhoven 5
519 Rob   Reiling Groningen 5
520 Donald   Rutgers Elst 5
521 John   Schakel Amersfoort 5
522 Dirk van Schalen Helmond 5
523 Bas   Seldenrijk Groningen 5
524 Peter   Slegtenhorst Leiden 5
525 Erik   Tieleman Den Haag 5
526 Bart    Verdonck Lommel (B) 5
527 Pepijn   Vermeulen Cuijk 5
528 Marco   Vermey Lisse 5
529 Gerben van Vilsteren Zwolle 5
530 Thijs   Visscher Zwolle 5
531 Niels   Vreys Lommel (B) 5
532 Roel de Vries Amstenrade 5
533 Jasper de Waard Utrecht 5
534 Bart  v.d. Walle Groningen 5
535 Lars   Weijers Bemmel 5
536 Mathuijs   Albers Breda 5
537 Geertjoris    Beijk Bergen op Zoom 5
538 Gijs van der Bent Katwijk 5
539 Niels van den Boomgaard Kattendijke 5
540 Michel van Bunder Kloosterzande 5
541 Court   Cameron Stampersgat 5
542 Christ    Christianen Bosschenhoofd 5
543 Jeroen   Claessen Hoeven 5
544 Robin   Collenteur Bergen op Zoom 5
545 Luc   Daems Brecht 5
546 Joannathan   Duinkerke Goes 5
547 Joan   Eversdijk Kapelle 5
548 Klaas   Flikweert Goes 5
549 Edwin   Franse Goes 5
550 Anko   Goudswaard Naaldwijk 5
551 Bastiaan   Gunst Goes 5
552 Rene    Haast Rijsbergen 5
553 Ivan van Hoorn Nijmegen 5
554 Johnny   Janse Renesse 5
555 Wilco   Jonker Colijnsplaat 5
556 Dirk    Keynemans Nieuwaal 5
557 Arjan   Klaasse Schore 5
558 Franklin   Klaasse Heinkenszand 5
559 George van Koeveringe Kapelle 5
560 Joop   Kosters Zaltbommel 5
561 Daniel   Kramer Dusseldurf 5
562 Rico   Kruijt Kapelle 5
563 Crum  van der Linden Vlissingen 5
564 Jeroen   Luijsterburg Bosschenhoofd 5
565 Daaf van der Maas geersdijk 5
566 Kees   Meijer Vlissingen 5
567 Gerard van Melick Strijen 5
568 Erwin   Mesu Middelburg 5
569 Niels   Mesu Middelburg 5
570 Ko de Meulmeester Heinkenszand 5
571 Wim   Oosse  Middelburg 5
572 Bram  van Rijswijk Hapert 5
573 Ed   Sanders Hellevoetsluis 5
574 Giovanni   Sandrini Leiden 5
575 Gert Jan   Staelens Aalter 5
576 Remy   Vasseur Vlissingen 5
577 Rob   Wiegand Goes 5
578 Peter de Winter  Wolphaartsdijk 5
579 Jan-Pieter   Zonnenberg Nijmegen 5
580 Aalzen   Alma Augustina 5
581 Jan van de Boomen Veldhoven 5
582 Tiny   Borgers Eindhoven 5
583 Theo   Bouchee Veldhoven 5
584 Jeroen   Broekhuizen Zwolle 5
585 Wilbert   Broekhuizen Zwolle 5
586 Alain   Bultinck Turnhout, Bel 5
587 Peter   Decorte Drongen, Bel 5
588 Gerard   Dekker Gasteren 5
589 Luc   Demuynck Eeklo, Bel 5
590 Joris van Dijk Enschede 5
591 Ben   Fisser Veldhoven 5
592 Rob van Gameren Berlicum 5
593 Diederik van de Heijden Veldhoven 5
594 Bart   Hupperetz Wijlre 5
595 Matijs   Jansen Zwolle 5
596 Eelke de Jonge Enschede 5
597 Jaap   Ketelaar Aduard 5
598 Kevin De Knaep Beerse, Bel 5
599 Ralf   Knubben Maasbree 5
600 Jason   Marriot Heerlen 5
601 Harjo   Meuleman Veghel 5
602 Guus   Mol Melderslo 5
603 Bram van den Oetelaar Schijndel 5
604 Martin   Opdam Liessel 5
605 Robert van Plateringen Harderwijk 5
606 Mindert   Postma Burgum 5
607 Hann   Schellekens Oostmalle, Bel 5
608 Frank   Sheldon Den Haag 5
609 Erik   Slijver Brantgum 5
610 Robert   Spoek Berghem 5
611 Wouter   Stijntjes Delft 5
612 Arnoud   Stoppels Delfzijl 5
613 Frederik   Tetteroo Enschede 5
614 Danny   Thijssen Groesbeek 5
615 Frans   Vangorp Aarsele 5
616 Martijn   Veldink Lochem 5
617 Bert   Verelst Oostmalle, Bel 5
618 Dick   Vermeer Schijndel 5
619 Edward van der  Werf Kessel 5
620 Arnoldus van der  Werff Rinsurmergeest 5
621 Bas   Westerbos Elburg 5
622 Pascal van Wijk Wanroij 5
623 Jos   Wolfkamp Raalte 5
624 Henri van Zandbeek Heeswijk Dinther 5
625 Bart   Aalbers Aalten 5
626 Tonny   Akkermans Etten-Leur 5
627 Jeroen van Assen Eindhoven 5
628 Ad   Bakker Baarlo 5
629 Alexander   Bauer Hurth, Dld 5
630 Peter   Bocken Bouwel, Bel 5
631 Dennis   Boeijen Geffen 5
632 Yves   Boenders Arendonk, Bel 5
633 Paul   Boonen Reuver 5
634 Jurgen te Brake Neede 5
635 Kristof   Brockmans Westerlo, Bel 5
636 Sebastiaan   Brouwer Baarlo 5
637 Corvin   Cleff Koln, Dld 5
638 Andy   Cochet Genk, Bel 5
639 Klaus   Constant Gladbeck, Dld 5
640 Patrick   Deboel Tessenderlo, Bel 5
641 Perry van Dijk Blerick 5
642 Sander van Dijk Haps 5
643 Jan   Discart Herselt, Bel 5
644 Michiel van der Does Ermelo 5
645 Christian van Doorn Zaltbommel 5
646 Frank   Driessen Nieuw-Bergen 5
647 Michel   Francois Spijkenisse 5
648 David   Hanot Maasmechelen, Bel 5
649 Rik   Harbers Aalten 5
650 Dennis   Hendriksen Didam 5
651 Jef van Hooft Schijndel 5
652 Berry   Hurkmans Someren 5
653 Christophe   Jans Maasmechelen, Bel 5
654 Martin   Janssen Delft 5
655 Leonard van der  Laan Boxtel 5
656 Edwin van de Laar Oosterhout 5
657 John van Lochem Aalten 5
658 Jurgen   Möbius Genk, Bel 5
659 Hans   Nuyens Oud-Turnhout, Bel 5
660 Rene   Post Elst 5
661 Fransesco   Rave Groenlo 5
662 Günther   Rosenfeld Bocholt, Bel 5
663 Roel van Schalen Diepenbeek, Bel 5
664 Chris   Schepers Rotselaar, Bel 5
665 Danny   Serron Hechtel, Bel 5
666 Frank   Smolders Arendonk, Bel 5
667 Patrick   Somsen Aalten 5
668 Kenny   Stals Lommel, Bel 5
669 Christian   Teunissen Delft 5
670 Johan van de Ven Zeeland 5
671 Tim   Veraa Eksel, Bel 5
672 Stefan   Verheijen Gemert 5
673 John   Verhouden Eindhoven 5
674 Nick   Vreeswijk Zwolle 5
675 Frank   Vrencken Arnhem 5
676 Jeroen van Vught Zoetermeer 5
677 Gerry   Wouters Helchteren, Bel 5